Skupiny MS ve fotbale 2018
Skupina A
Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uruguay | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2. | Rusko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3. | Saúdská Arábie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 3 |
4. | Egypt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
14. června | 17:00 | Rusko – Saúdská Arábie | 5:0 |
15. června | 14:00 | Egypt – Uruguay | 0:1 |
19. června | 20:00 | Rusko – Egypt | 3:1 |
20. června | 17:00 | Uruguay – Saúdská Arábie | 1:0 |
25. června | 16:00 | Uruguay – Rusko | 3:0 |
25. června | 16:00 | Saúdská Arábie – Egypt | 2:1 |
Skupina B
Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Španělsko | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 5 |
2. | Portugalsko | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
3. | Írán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
4. | Maroko | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
15. června | 17:00 | Maroko – Írán | 0:1 |
15. června | 20:00 | Portugalsko – Španělsko | 3:3 |
20. června | 14:00 | Portugalsko – Maroko | 1:0 |
20. června | 20:00 | Írán – Španělsko | 0:1 |
25. června | 20:00 | Španělsko – Maroko | 2:2 |
25. června | 20:00 | Írán – Portugalsko | 1:1 |
Skupina C
Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
2. | Dánsko | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3. | Peru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
4. | Austrálie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
16. června | 12:00 | Francie – Austrálie | 2:1 |
16. června | 18:00 | Peru – Dánsko | 0:1 |
21. června | 14:00 | Dánsko – Austrálie | 1:1 |
21. června | 17:00 | Francie – Peru | 1:0 |
26. června | 16:00 | Dánsko – Francie | 0:0 |
26. června | 16:00 | Austrálie – Peru | 0:2 |
Skupina D
Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chorvatsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2. | Argentina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 |
3. | Nigérie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
4. | Island | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
16. června | 15:00 | Argentina – Island | 1:1 |
16. června | 21:00 | Chorvatsko – Nigérie | 2:0 |
21. června | 20:00 | Argentina – Chorvatsko | 0:3 |
22. června | 17:00 | Nigérie – Island | 2:0 |
26. června | 20:00 | Nigérie – Argentina | 1:2 |
26. června | 20:00 | Island – Chorvatsko | 1:2 |
Skupina E
Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brazílie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2. | Švýcarsko | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
3. | Srbsko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4. | Kostarika | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
17. června | 14:00 | Kostarika – Srbsko | 0:1 |
17. června | 20:00 | Brazílie – Švýcarsko | 1:1 |
22. června | 14:00 | Brazílie – Kostarika | 2:0 |
22. června | 20:00 | Srbsko – Švýcarsko | 1:2 |
27. června | 20:00 | Srbsko – Brazílie | 0:2 |
27. června | 20:00 | Švýcarsko – Kostarika | 2:2 |
Skupina F
Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švédsko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
2. | Mexiko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
3. | Jižní Korea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4. | Německo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
17. června | 17:00 | Německo – Mexiko | 0:1 |
18. června | 14:00 | Švédsko – Jižní Korea | 1:0 |
23. června | 17:00 | Jižní Korea – Mexiko | 1:2 |
23. června | 20:00 | Německo – Švédsko | 2:1 |
27. června | 16:00 | Mexiko – Švédsko | 0:3 |
27. června | 16:00 | Jižní Korea – Německo | 2:0 |
Skupina G
Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belgie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
2. | Anglie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
3. | Tunisko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 3 |
4. | Panama | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
18. června | 17:00 | Belgie – Panama | 3:0 |
18. června | 20:00 | Tunisko – Anglie | 1:2 |
23. června | 14:00 | Belgie – Tunisko | 5:2 |
24. června | 14:00 | Anglie – Panama | 6:1 |
28. června | 20:00 | Panama – Tunisko | 1:2 |
28. června | 20:00 | Anglie – Belgie | 0:1 |
Skupina H
Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolumbie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
2. | Japonsko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3. | Senegal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4. | Polsko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
19. června | 14:00 | Kolumbie – Japonsko | 1:2 |
19. června | 17:00 | Polsko – Senegal | 1:2 |
24. června | 17:00 | Japonsko – Senegal | 2:2 |
24. června | 20:00 | Polsko – Kolumbie | 0:3 |
28. června | 16:00 | Japonsko – Polsko | 0:1 |
28. června | 16:00 | Senegal – Kolumbie | 0:1 |